2019 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops123
A-Class
11Eric Riemer30003000100010001000
23Mark Phillips2797.4132797.413929.581950.753917.079
34Brad Folino2708.4352708.435887.728916.245904.462
45Mitch Bergstrom2616.5742616.574841.443891.127884.004
56Gordon Maki2590.8582590.858821.921895.923873.014
67David Chisholm2561.3582561.358831.397883.559846.402
72Matt Buchanan1962.1381962.138975.577986.561-
88Jon Nelson1948.1391948.139987.257-960.883
910Liam Heney1831.2481831.248910.115-921.133
100Kevin Cameron985.051985.051--985.051
119Trent Smith936.408936.408936.408--
120Bryan Scott893.947893.947--893.947
130Curtis Kardal857.402857.402--857.402
B-Class
11Donald Hopkins2994.6752994.675994.67510001000
22Cory Schick2967.7672967.7671000980.812986.955
34Claudio Pietrobelli2922.842922.84976.381965.746980.713
43Shawn Allen2915.2612915.261971.924971.206972.131
55Mark Maenpaa2879.3552879.355961.004950.014968.337
66Greg Maki1874.3871874.387945.675928.712-
78Steven Murphy1857.0211857.021905.397-951.624
89Dan Balyk1759.6931759.693866.87-892.823
90Howard Ip946.677946.677--946.677
100Chelsea Sacek946.21946.21--946.21
117Brendan Phyllis931.638931.638931.638--
120Kelly Teras917.829917.829--917.829
130Bo Yan850.875850.875--850.875
1410Bruce Watts793.472793.472793.472--
150Baicheng Chen785.764785.764--785.764
C-Class
11Joseph DeSousa2995.9552995.9551000997.693998.262
22Jessly Bonifacio2949.852949.85949.8510001000
34Annie Artymko2714.6022714.602863.674928.316922.612
43Cameron Reid1931.8021931.802962.913968.889-
55John Colosimo1707.1391707.139845.373861.766-
60Theresa Bonifacio916.655916.655--916.655
70Aaron Sacek908.041908.041--908.041
86Chris Anselmo862.92862.92-862.92-

Generated: Sun Jun 09 2019 15:30:23 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)