2019 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops1234567891011
A-Class
17Eric Riemer70007000100010001000100010001000----1000
21Jon Nelson6829.2166829.217987.257-960.883--970.678977.375991.868941.1561000-
32Matt Buchanan7709.5186780.669975.577986.561--957.937972.259967.919983.208937.208928.85-
43Mark Maenpaa10496.6946770.982934.409941.949921.568936.558942.159976.972972.635989.395951.999995.874933.176
54Bryan Scott8113.4576428.881--893.947880.169804.409906.082920.935920.506943.343931.764912.304
65Gordon Maki7036.7846214.864821.921895.923873.014896.995920.338897.261871.253860.08---
76David Chisholm6120.7096120.709831.397883.559846.402881.64-898.678--886.651892.382-
89Kevin Cameron5899.825899.82--985.051---100010001000927.471987.298
98Brad Folino5457.6545457.654887.728916.245904.462928.603917.873902.743-----
1010Mark Phillips4698.3764698.377929.581950.753917.079959.731941.233------
1112Dave Sokolowski4659.6644659.664---916.844902.544-915.968965.321--958.987
1211Ed Fukushima4534.2134534.213-----868.425904.578890.742957.743912.725-
1313Liam Heney3670.7743670.775910.115-921.133-928.017911.51-----
1414Kevin Throop2719.7522719.752---900.012908.758910.983-----
1515Mitch Bergstrom2616.5742616.574841.443891.127884.004--------
1616Dustin Floreancig1701.9441701.944----846.509855.435-----
1717Erik Tremblay955.248955.248-----955.248-----
1818Trent Smith936.408936.408936.408----------
1919Curtis Kardal857.402857.402--857.402--------
B-Class
11Donald Hopkins10898.2357000994.675100010001000100010001000993.92976.51933.1311000
22Cory Schick10812.3456925.5551000980.812986.955970.35979.95991.792965.462995.179982.844971.029987.973
33Claudio Pietrobelli10703.2876898.574976.381965.746980.713964.302977.368995.047923.652982.391951.014992.745993.929
44Shawn Allen9654.7866830.429971.924971.206972.131967.706983.735990.112935.58957.96930.817973.615-
55Greg Maki8652.6526778.266945.675928.712-952.427975.81953.04956.223999.33982.409959.027-
68Chelsea Sacek6584.9716584.972--946.21--938.974919.198940.088952.728949.273938.501
76Annie Artymko9289.4016012.66814.189876.049877.405862.776823.954848.081822.229870.424816.371834.667843.258
89Brendan Phyllis5858.6725858.672931.638-----971.59100010001000955.444
97Troy Mangatal5711.4455711.447---965.326970.564981.959933.651969.025890.9220-
1010Tia Eddy4222.8414222.841----826.135-811.303833.02862.739889.644-
1111Kelly Teras3657.4933657.493--917.829927.329913.173899.162-----
1212John Waters3637.7683637.768------894.587926.403905.826910.952-
1313Dan Balyk2656.3062656.306866.87-892.823896.613-------
1414Steven Murphy1857.0211857.021905.397-951.624--------
1519Bo Yan1713.2081713.208--850.875-------862.333
1620Ceilidh Milligan1664.8921664.892-----839.263----825.629
1715Bruce Watts1625.4311625.431793.472--831.959-------
1816Cameron Adomko950.976950.976-----950.976-----
1917Howard Ip946.677946.677--946.677--------
2018Gary Adomko930.618930.618-----930.618-----
2121Bob Revell827.666827.666---827.666-------
2222Baicheng Chen785.764785.764--785.764--------
2323Dominic Pasqualino717.787717.787-----717.787-----
C-Class
11Joseph DeSousa8960.2066997.8671000997.693998.262999.60610001000964.6471000--1000
22Jessly Bonifacio9904.7836994.436949.85100010001000-979.8371000980.6610001000994.436
34Cameron Reid6702.5286702.529962.913968.889-940.891960.312955.084---950.269964.171
43Theresa Bonifacio7397.1796488.199--916.655923.886-924.862908.982927.482939.163943.268912.883
55Aaron Sacek4466.0034466.003--908.041--867.282900.805932.787857.088--
66John Colosimo4378.0194378.019845.373861.766--916.897860.079----893.905
77Anthony Roch2819.0752819.075----957.098909.339----952.638
88Mark Holden872.906872.906-----872.906-----
99Chris Anselmo862.92862.92-862.92---------
100Xitong Wang841.618841.618----------841.618
1110Tabitha Kosotis660.084660.084-----660.084-----

Generated: Tue Aug 20 2019 11:39:42 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)