2020 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 6

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops12345
A-Class
11Eric Riemer4950.3974950.397100010001000950.3971000
22Mark Maenpaa4905.9124905.912981.901968.233979.598997.332978.848
34Matt Buchanan4655.9644655.964931.92937.337887.06924.182975.465
43Bryan Scott4606.8094606.809950.031909.882913.823910.282922.791
55Troy Mangatal4538.5994538.6965.176942.499828.34879.886922.699
66Tia Eddy4425.8464425.847915.07921.248826.471848.064914.994
77Jon Nelson3967.2693967.269985.988-989.7451000991.536
89Mitch Bergstrom3616.3793616.379944.621-847.556876.77947.432
910Steven Murphy2866.2092866.209--933.119959.461973.629
108Shawn Albert2672.292672.29-857.775927.774886.741-
1111David Chisholm2601.0272601.027--863.576868.087869.364
1212Allan Prenger2495.5242495.524--838.387793.197863.941
1313Christian Prenger2413.582413.58--734.684810.444868.452
1414Kevin Cameron958.959958.959-958.959---
1515Mark Phillips916.186916.186-916.186---
1616Kelly Teras915.398915.398915.398----
1717Aaron Sacek887.457887.457--887.457--
B-Class
11Donald Hopkins5000500010001000100010001000
22Claudio Pietrobelli4841.3964841.396972.581987.16954.676984.323942.656
33Cory Schick4829.2474829.248974.961988.911955.417968.67941.289
44Greg Maki4824.3464824.347943.998968.656980.787969.455961.451
55Brad Folino4486.1394486.139950.854966.577870.458911.614786.636
66Annie Artymko4245.4494245.45863.161849.175854.343870.092808.679
711Marty Schiratti2780.3592780.359--907.834943.841928.685
87Anthony Andricciola2636.7162636.716894.04931.02811.656--
915John Waters2574.5092574.509--871.439841.046862.024
1016Gary Adomko2501.1912501.191--813.835864.417822.939
118Shawn Allen1905.5671905.567950.505955.062---
129Andrew Allen1901.5381901.538947.799953.739---
1310Kelly Teras1899.1951899.195--934.041965.154-
1412Gordon Maki1833.7281833.728926.012907.717---
1513Roberto Pietrobelli1718.8091718.809849.645869.164---
1614Carson Mcdonald1715.6681715.668847.02868.648---
1717Steven Murphy935.191935.191935.191----
1818Bo Yan869.181869.181869.181----
1919Baicheng Chen769.595769.595769.595----
C-Class
11Joseph DeSousa5000500010001000100010001000
22Cameron Reid4839.5594839.561970.302959.672978.471982.533948.583
33Jessly Bonifacio4813.2914813.292950.366970.726994.307950.844947.049
44Theresa Bonifacio4707.4944707.494947.805949.229927.38955.951927.129
55Kerri-Lynn Doucette4675.054675.05913.472935.044951.252919.808955.474
66David Quinn4524.3084524.308913.706893.928909.216898.177909.281
77Thomas Quinn4428.0144428.014853.365878.926902.893888.002904.828
88Trent Smith3692.4123692.412-881.883945.38931.208933.941
910Lis Salmon2283.1932283.193--717.034765.458800.701
109Mark Phillips1928.3761928.376971.415956.961---
1111Ceilidh Milligan867.547867.547867.547----
1212Xitong Wang839.935839.935839.935----
1313Yinghao Huang770.533770.533770.533----

Generated: Mon Jul 27 2020 13:54:31 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)