2021 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops123
A-Class
11Eric Riemer30003000100010001000
22Mark Maenpaa2961.1762961.176974.559991.637994.98
33Troy Mangatal2806.62806.601911.347965.321929.933
44Steven Murphy2774.0752774.075900.837946.831926.407
55Tia Eddy2719.7812719.781892.782911.996915.003
68Bryan Scott1855.041855.04-927.797927.243
76Shawn Albert1648.3221648.322741.145907.178-
87Kevin Cameron951.799951.799951.799--
99David Chisholm840.934840.934840.934--
B-Class
11Andrew Allen2999.0062999.00610001000999.006
23Cory Schick2978.8892978.889990.138988.7511000
34Shawn Allen2950.1612950.162979.341979.569991.252
46Brad Folino2823.5572823.557919.181946.051958.325
55Theresa Bonifacio2813.8812813.881927.25942.682943.949
67Cameron Reid2772.9832772.983909.851922.228940.904
72Claudio Pietrobelli1993.7951993.795998.911994.884-
89Josh Tonolete1758.7491758.749-871.413887.336
90Paul Wilson895.746895.746--895.746
108Donald Hopkins892.427892.427892.427--
110Dave Goodfellow830.072830.072--830.072
C-Class
11Joseph DeSousa30003000100010001000
22Jessly Bonifacio2937.8632937.863954.844993.377989.642
33Damon Quinn2824.842824.84930.025951.953942.862
46Kerri-Lynn Doucette1905.0681905.0680941.397963.671
54Thomas Quinn1795.5681795.568894.802900.766-
67Toby Quinn1738.0331738.033846.345-891.688
78John Colosimo1700.551700.55823.183-877.367
85Lis Salmon1540.1181540.118756.478783.64-
90Troy Mangatal912.596912.596--912.596

Generated: Sun Jul 11 2021 13:57:52 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)