2022 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops12
A-Class
12Eric Riemer1988.1181988.118988.1181000
21Mark Maenpaa1987.4931987.4931000987.493
33Bryan Scott932.883932.883932.883-
40David Chisholm922.869922.869-922.869
54Tia Eddy911.138911.138911.138-
60Troy Mangatal881.309881.309-881.309
75Paul Wilson876.574876.574876.574-
B-Class
11Claudio Pietrobelli2000200010001000
22Donald Hopkins1960.6121960.612991.502969.111
35Cameron Reid1906.0311906.031947.028959.003
44Kerri-Lynn Doucette1899.9971899.997959.195940.802
58Brad Folino1880.2011880.201933.803946.398
66Antonio Vacchiano1874.9041874.904939.158935.746
79Callum Johnson1741.2191741.219871.812869.407
810Fred Henny1632.4491632.449811.005821.444
93Andrew Allen988.899988.899988.899-
100Trent Smith972.929972.929-972.929
117Steven Murphy938.486938.486938.486-
C-Class
11Joseph DeSousa2000200010001000
22Jessly Bonifacio1974.2351974.235996.571977.664
33Theresa Bonifacio1912.7461912.746956.319956.428
44Joel St Jacques1810.7771810.777901.683909.094
56Brianna Kim1496.1011496.101750.789745.313
60Thomas Quinn929.321929.321-929.321
75John Colosimo877.523877.523877.523-
80Ethan Hillman852.851852.851-852.851

Generated: Sun Jun 05 2022 17:59:56 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)