2022 Thunder Bay Autosport Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops1234
A-Class
11Mark Maenpaa3981.4673981.4671000987.4931000993.974
22Eric Riemer2988.1182988.118988.1181000-1000
33Bryan Scott2827.8592827.859932.883-962.264932.712
45Tia Eddy2770.9772770.977911.138-933.368926.471
54David Chisholm1876.3961876.396-922.869953.527-
67Matt Buchanan1867.7311867.731--917.312950.419
78Troy Mangatal1826.0251826.025-881.309-944.717
86Paul Wilson1781.8621781.862876.574-905.288-
90Malcolm Heathcote965.999965.999---965.999
100Donald Connors950.903950.903---950.903
110Shawn Albert915.073915.073---915.073
120Sol Ostap859.268859.268---859.268
B-Class
11Claudio Pietrobelli3991.5243991.524100010001000991.524
22Cameron Reid3839.953839.95947.028959.003968.125965.794
33Kerri-Lynn Doucette3796.5983796.599959.195940.802931.397965.205
44Brad Folino3769.3613769.361933.803946.398929.714959.446
56Andrew Allen2976.4132976.413988.899-987.5151000
69Antonio Vacchiano2842.0812842.081939.158935.746-967.177
75Fred Henny2472.8172472.817811.005821.444840.368-
87Donald Hopkins1960.6121960.612991.502969.111--
98Steven Murphy1905.8831905.883938.486-967.397-
1010Callum Johnson1741.2191741.219871.812869.407--
110Shawn Allen983.228983.228---983.228
1211Trent Smith972.929972.929-972.929--
1312Kevin Cameron961.955961.955--961.955-
140Kody Reid948.288948.288---948.288
150Joel St Jacques882.764882.764---882.764
C-Class
11Jessly Bonifacio2974.2342974.235996.571977.6641000-
22Theresa Bonifacio2900.4122900.413956.319956.428987.666-
34Thomas Quinn2829.1822829.182-929.321928.1971.761
43Joseph DeSousa2000200010001000--
58Damon Quinn1961.5761961.576--961.5761000
65Joel St Jacques1810.7771810.777901.683909.094--
76John Colosimo1765.971765.97877.523-888.447-
87Brianna Kim1496.1011496.101750.789745.313--
99Angus Reid908.818908.818--908.818-
1010Ethan Hillman852.851852.851-852.851--

Generated: Tue Jul 19 2022 18:46:48 GMT-0400 (Eastern Summer Time)